Netlink Sepasang HTB 3100 A+B Media Converter Fiber Optik 10/100Mbps
Netlink Sepasang HTB 3100 A+B Media Converter Fiber Optik 10/100Mbps

Netlink Sepasang HTB 3100 A+B Media Converter Fiber Optik 10/100Mbps

5 (1 votes)

share

Jual Netlink Sepasang HTB 3100 A+B Media Converter Fiber Optik 10/100Mbps. Harga tertera sudah dapat sepasang lenkap dengan masing-masing adaptornya.…
ADA / Call
Rp 185.000

Jual Netlink Sepasang HTB 3100 A+B Media Converter Fiber Optik 10/100Mbps. Harga tertera sudah dapat sepasang lenkap dengan masing-masing adaptornya.

Fitur spesifasi Converter :
It can save half of the fiber,the data on a single fiber and the 10/100 m rate of receiving and sending,where the optical fiber resource is very applicable
1.Brand-New, High Quality
2.An RJ45 ports and a single-fiber SC optical port , to achieve optical signal conversion between 10/100base TX twisted pair (Ethernet )and 100base FX (fiber optic) ;
3.Core optical fiber can be completed in just one way signal transmission compared to dual fiber optic data transmission mode to improve the quantity doubled ;
4.Compliance with IEEE802.3 10Base-T and IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards
5.Has 10M/100M adaptive capacity ;
6.Ethernet interface can adaptively direct line / crossover cable connection ;
7.Support full / half duplex mode ;
8.Support IEEE802.3X duplex flow control and half-duplex backpressure flow control
9.Supports broadcast storm prevention function ;
10.1916 Byte support large data frame ( optional ) ;
11.Built- in lightning protection circuit , which can greatly reduce the damage caused by lightning induction ;
12.UTP up to 100 meters ; longest 100 km single-mode fiber ;
13.There are six LED indicators : Power, TX 100, TX Link / Act, FX 100, FX Link / Act, FDX / Col; easy to monitor the working
status of the transceiver and determine the cause of the fault ;
14.There are external , internal power supply of two types : AC100 ~ 265V / DC5V switching power supply ;
15.Working temperature : 0 ~ 50 degree;
16.Storage temperature : – 40 ~ 70 degree ;
17.Transceiver Dimensions: External power 70 × 26 × 93mm; built-in 120 × 30 × 140mm.
18.outer Dimensions: 95mm × 71mm × 25mm
19.Package: ESD package,CartonPaket yg di dapat :1 x Netlink HTB 3100 A
1 x Netlink HTB 3100 B
2 x Adaptor 5Volt (colokan BULAT PLN indonesia bukan yg gepeng)
1 x User manual

Detail Produk

Berat : 0.5 Kg
Kategori : Converter

Jual Netlink Sepasang HTB 3100 A+B Media Converter Fiber Optik 10/100Mbps. Harga tertera sudah dapat sepasang lenkap dengan masing-masing adaptornya.

Fitur spesifasi Converter :
It can save half of the fiber,the data on a single fiber and the 10/100 m rate of receiving and sending,where the optical fiber resource is very applicable
1.Brand-New, High Quality
2.An RJ45 ports and a single-fiber SC optical port , to achieve optical signal conversion between 10/100base TX twisted pair (Ethernet )and 100base FX (fiber optic) ;
3.Core optical fiber can be completed in just one way signal transmission compared to dual fiber optic data transmission mode to improve the quantity doubled ;
4.Compliance with IEEE802.3 10Base-T and IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards
5.Has 10M/100M adaptive capacity ;
6.Ethernet interface can adaptively direct line / crossover cable connection ;
7.Support full / half duplex mode ;
8.Support IEEE802.3X duplex flow control and half-duplex backpressure flow control
9.Supports broadcast storm prevention function ;
10.1916 Byte support large data frame ( optional ) ;
11.Built- in lightning protection circuit , which can greatly reduce the damage caused by lightning induction ;
12.UTP up to 100 meters ; longest 100 km single-mode fiber ;
13.There are six LED indicators : Power, TX 100, TX Link / Act, FX 100, FX Link / Act, FDX / Col; easy to monitor the working
status of the transceiver and determine the cause of the fault ;
14.There are external , internal power supply of two types : AC100 ~ 265V / DC5V switching power supply ;
15.Working temperature : 0 ~ 50 degree;
16.Storage temperature : – 40 ~ 70 degree ;
17.Transceiver Dimensions: External power 70 × 26 × 93mm; built-in 120 × 30 × 140mm.
18.outer Dimensions: 95mm × 71mm × 25mm
19.Package: ESD package,CartonPaket yg di dapat :1 x Netlink HTB 3100 A
1 x Netlink HTB 3100 B
2 x Adaptor 5Volt (colokan BULAT PLN indonesia bukan yg gepeng)
1 x User manual

Tags: ,